Mobile/Tablet Menu

Desktop Menu

Staff Directory

Name Title FDL
Eric Goddard Principal  
Hector Mora School Psychologist  
Sahar El Badir Counselor  
Mayra Avalos Secretary  
Rene Hart Clerk  
Francisco Garcia Custodian  
Jerry Phok Custodian  
Rusty Tooley Librarian  
Susan Macy Music/Clarinet Educator FDL
Shawn McGinn Music/Flute Educator FDL
Keith Hunter Music/Brass Educator FDL
Allison Zenner Music/Strings Educator FDL
Laura Lorber Music Educator FDL
James Lubbe PE Educator  
Jonathan Kessler PE Educator FDL
Kenneth Bunton PE Educator  
Rachel Kim EL Educator  
Micheal Benson Learning Center Educator  
Sarah Ramirez Learning Center Educator  
Pei-Chi (Angie) Kuo Learning Center Educator  
Jenna McComb Speech Language Pathologist  
Monica Chenglo Speech Language Pathologist  
Charlene Temple Spectra Art FDL
Scott Souter Spectra Art FDL
Laura Duckworth TK Educator  
Alyson Seedman Kindergarten-1st Grade FDL Educator FDL
Jessica Clancey Kindergarten Educator  
Tina Franceschi Kindergarten Educator FYDL
Heather Cleland Educator FYDL
Haley Harrier 1st Grade Educator  
Gurtej Matharu 2nd Grade Educator  
Nicholas Foote 2-3 Grade FDL Educator FDL
Nicole Serpa 2-3 Grade Educator  
Shromila Gupta 4-5 Grade Educator  
Sylvia Sanders 4-5 Grade Educator  
Revathy Shiv 4-5 Grade FDL Educator FDL
Michelle Davis Student Attendant  
Jiwong Hong Student Attendant  
Farkhondeh Minai Student Attendant  
Diana Romero Student Attendant-Temp  
Jorge Ruiz Student Attendant-Temp  
Anahi Ojeda Velazquez Student Attendant-Temp  
Sravya Bathula Student Attendant-Temp  
Jewel Murphy Student Attendant  
Patricia Rippey Student Attendant  
Madeline Bryan Student Attendant  
Kim Cool Student Attendant  
Victoria Hernandez Student Attendant  
Vital Cordero Student Attendant  
Rafael Grau Sabat Student Attendant  
Hea-Jung Bang Student Attendant  
McKayla Engel FDL Student Attendant FDL
Kevin Searles Student Attendant  
Jeanette Cabrera Student Attendant  
Maria Farhani Occupational Therapist  
Betty Reaney IT  
Erin Finley Occupational Therapist  
Jennifer Wong Student Teacher  
Nathan Labaye Student Teacher  
Jaehyun (Janine) Yu Instructional Aide  
Kimberly Rodrigo Instructional Aide  
Michele Hollar Instructional Aide  
Jennifer Steck Instructional Aide  
Valerie Rainey Instructional Aide