Juana Run 2010 - Kids results
5th grade Girls
1 Chelsea Damian 3.03
2 Janis Iourovitshi 3.15
3 Victoria Helmer 3.16
4 Martha Cabot 3.16
5 Sylvia Illouz 3.30
6 Sitara Simons 3.31
7 Eve Merritt 3.38
8 Brinson Elliott 3.38
9 Jasmin Jimenez 3.52
10 Joanne Chan 4.02
11 Sabrina Chen 4.11
12 Duncan Taylor 4.15
13 Elise Epstein 4.17
14 Lauren Mull 4.22
15 Joshi Anushka 4.30
16 Hannah Zajak 5.04
5th grade Boys
1 Jonas Enders 2.59
2 Michael Li 3.15
3 Alec Oslund 3.19
4 Makana Lin 3.24
5 Ibraheem Fawal 3.26
6 Jose Becerra 3.27
7 A. Bouyssounouse 3.33
8 Trevor McGall 3.36
9 Matthew Case 3.41
10 Zachary Englhardt 3.45
11 James Bauer 4.00
12 Joseph Daiuto 4.02
13 Sawyer Lythcott-Haims 4.05
14 Alex Jimenez 4.08
15 Drake Chen 4.13
16 Jakob Bell 4.21
17 Tarsten Black 4.26
4th grade Girls
1 Olivia O'Farrell 3.11
2 Emily Tomz 3.12
3 Anais Nagle 3.17
4 Helene Barbier 3.28
5 Natalie Hill 3.37
6 Maria Ornes 3.43
7 Emily Axtell 3.44
8 Gabrielle Bernas 4.02
9 Mikaela Cagampan 4.06
10 Cleopatra Goodwin 4.17
11 Crystal Guo 4.21
12 Sydney Mickelsen 4.23
13 Annabelle Macrae 4.25
14 Shahar Alster 4.41
15 Talia Tzadikario 4.42
16 Mikaela Wolkowitz 4.48
17 Sovaya Chuaibi 4.57
18 Amit Blum 5.11
19 N. Nemychenkov 5.14
20 Annika Malmstrom 5.25
21 Christina Brunet 5.31
22 Maddelyn Black 6.03
23 Shira Eliraz 6.14
4th grade Boys
1 Brendan Mora 3.10
2 Bryce Jacoubowsky 3.16
3 Tom Delaure 3.24
4 Ronan Eltherington 3.2
5 no number 3.37
6 Colin Huang 3.42
7 Joey Lohmann 3.44
8 Matthew Lui 3.48
9 John Case 4.01
10 V. Bouyssounouse 4.02
11 Henry Langston 4.19
12 Ethan Quaranta 4.26
13 Gautam Mittal 4.29
3rd grade Girls
1 Katie Finseth 3.35
2 Claire Semeria 3.37
3 Halle Gelman 3.38
4 Katie Loughney 3.48
5 Laurel Comiter 3.51
6 Christine Helmer 3.53
7 Camille LeMastor 3.58
8 Maya Star-Lack 3.59
9 Noa Rapoport 4.05
10 Solene Bonnet 4.12
11 Bryn Hartinger 4.20
12 Aver Lythcott-Haims 4.24
13 Ella Johnson 4.25
14 Sophie Bek 4.58
15 Sanaa Zakariya 5.02
16 Elizabeth Salwitz 5.09
17 Dibyashree Malla 5.22
18 Ashley Jimenez 5.23
20 Ayala Tzadikario 5.28
3rd grade Boys
1 David Enders 3.17
2 Luke Oslund 3.32
3 Geordie Emberling 3.35
4 Stephan Sokoloff 3.43
5 Ethan Wo 3.44
6 Christian Bauer 3.46
7 Eric Epstein 3.49
8 Liam Semeria 3.51
9 Bob Hahn 3.52
10 Jack  Hahn 3.56
11 Dave Wharton 3.58
12 Cobi McBride 4.07
13 Tejpal Virdi 4.12
14 Arman Marchiel 4.13
15 Will Washburn 4.14
16 Jake Cimring 4.27
17 Joey Marcacci 4.30
18 Allen Su 4.42
19 Rustam Gandhi 4.44
20 Gregory Hess 4.56
21 Ambarish Rao 5.42
2nd Grade Girls
1 Charlotte Macrae 1.35
2 Erin Alexander 1.35
3 Claire Li 1.38
4 Ulia Loopatin 1.39
5 Kendra Smaby 1.40
6 Anna Tomz 1.44
7 Lola Debost 1.46
8 Emily Cohen 1.47
9 Amy Cheng 1.51
10 Elise Corwin 1.52
11 Jamie Lui 1.53
12 Addison Englhardt 1.54
13 Callie Rosenzweig 1.56
14 Amelia Creemer 1.57
15 Jamie Laura 1.59
16 Yarden Cohen 1.59
17 Lamib Chroski 2.00
18 Bridget Sullivan 2.00
19 Yasmin Simons 2.01
20 Miranda Olbrich 2.02
21 Yoyo Ma  2.02
22 Mason Elliott 2.04
23 Sofia Wilson 2.05
24 Ella Eliraz 2.06
25 Alexandra Ornes 2.09
26 Brooke Merritt 2.10
27 Isobel Taylor 2.17
28 Kennedy Black 2.29
29 Julia Gray 2.31
2nd Grade Boys
1 Gabriel Li  1.29
2 Max Giovannotto 1.30
3 Tanay Menezer 1.31
4 Tai Gordon 1.32
5 Leo Adams 1.34
6 David Ely 1.36
7 Jimmy Hahn 1.38
8 Kalani Lin 1.40
9 Kanoa Jung 1.42
10 Noah Howard 1.43
11 Philip Wu 1.44
12 Dylan Duncan 1.45
13 Alfredo Jack Jr. 1.46
14 Andy Yang 1.47
15 Peter Case 1.48
16 Charlie Snipp 1.49
17 Rohan Solanski 1.49
18 Ethan Lowenthal 1.50
19 Andrew Daiuto 1.55
20 Michael Gray 1.57
21 Suvir Bajaj 1.58
22 Reid Sox-Harris 1.58
23 Adam Elizerov 1.59
24 Tyler Hodson 2.02
25 Raj Shetty 2.03
26 Brendan Creemer 2.22
1st Grade Girls
1 Anna Mickelsen 1.44
2 Gia Cimring 1.45
3 Emily Kiefer 1.46
4 Simo Nemychenkov 1.49
5 Anton Gous 1.51
6 Olivia Corwin 1.53
7 Callan Malone 1.55
8 Emilie Difede 1.56
9 Tamar Shneorson 1.58
10 Ariella Frankel 2.01
11 Sarah Emberling 2.02
12 Elizabeth Kudriavtsev 2.07
13 Katherine Kudriavtsev 2.09
14 Silvia Choi 2.13
15 Kindy Li 2.23
16 Brigette Arlie 2.27
17 Kalve Ricketts 2.32
1st Grade Boys
1 Nathan Garderes 1.33
2 Taylor Young 1.36
3 Joss Finseth 1.37
4 Josh Tanaka 1.38
5 Felix Toft 1.39
6 Owen Sabolcik 1.40
7 Cornnell Chu 1.45
8 Andrew Bernas 1.48
9 Tobias Bek 1.49
10 Mac Daniels 1.52
11 Daniel Blum 1.52
12 Schuyler Jones 1.54
13 Jason Reiterman* 1.54
14 Oliver Shah 1.55
15 Eliy Futatsugi-Touzet 1.57
16 No Name 1.58
17 Nicholas Ferguson 2.02
18 Erik Noyman 2.03
19 Alexandra Rubenstein 2.08
20 Evan Hutt 2.11
21 Neilesh Rustagi 2.12
22 No Name 2.15
23 Mehrzad Gandhi 2.20
24 Matthew Alger 2.34
25 Cody Hmelar 3.08
Kindergarten Girls
1 Thea Enache 1.50
2 Megan Reiterman* 1.51
3 Michelle Wang 1.56
4 Krystal Diaz 1.58
5 McKenna Englhardt 2.03
6 Annelise Smaby 2.08
7 Yarra Tzadikario 2.12
8 Athina Chen 2.17
9 Dana Souter 2.21
10 Grace Brown route 2.24
11 Alice de Martel 2.27
12 Tamara Eliezerov 2.27
13 Zoe Jung 2.32
14 Juliette Rudelle 3.53
Kindergarten Boys
1 Itamas Papo 1.44
2 Michael Mora 1.45
3 Isaiah Kerr 1.49
4 Simon Illouz 1.53
5 Reid Wharton 1.54
6 Ian Shah 1.54
7 Brandon Yen 1.55
8 Anthony Richards 1.55
9 Erik Cohen 2.01
10 Matthew Rich  2.02
11 Tyler Lederer 2.02
12 Joaquim Bonnet 2.03
13 Kevin Hess 2.07
14 Kaden Holdbrook 2.11
15 Adi Mittal 2.11
16 Malone Lohmann 2.12
17 Alastair Wilson 2.15
18 Ben Cohen 2.15
19 Aadil Zakariya 2.19
20 Branden Greene 2.26
21 Matty Huynh NT
22 Henry Hayden NT
Pre-K Girls
1 Delaney Ball 0.54
2 Aicha Chraibi 0.55
3 Emi Roessig 0.56
4 Leena Wang 0.57
5 Naama Shneorson 0.57
6 Aya Sagiv 0.59
7 Zoe Washburn 1.01
8 Celia Sullivan 1.02
9 Mackenzie Green 1.02
10 Josie Snipp 1.06
11 Isabella Difede 1.12
12 Sofia Difede 1.16
13 Cassandra Kloak 1.17
14 Alexandra Difede 1.20
15 Nina Spasojevic 1.25
16 Susie Gonzalez 1.29
17 Naama Sagiv 1.31
18 No  Name 1.33
19 Alma Bendavid 1.40
Pre-K Boys
1 Gabe Hutt 0.25
2 Colin Lee 0.28
3 Jared Noyman 0.29
4 Baptiste Garderes 0.31
5 Inga Gous 0.34
6 Matteo Nagle 0.36
7 Brett Hodson 0.38
8 Daniel Siegel 0.43
9 Michael Wu 0.44
10 David Tomz 0.45
11 Michael Wright 0.45
12 Lucas Tejada 0.46
13 Peyton Booth 0.47
14 Sawyer Mickelsen 0.48
15 Jonah Bell 0.51
16 JJ Ball 0.51
17 Evan Huynh 0.52
18 Keegan Green 0.52
19 Paul Schacht 0.55
20 Darwin Kleppner 0.59
21 Anmar Shetty 1.03
22 Jonah Frenkel 1.07
23 Timur Marcacci 1.11
24 Abhishek Rao 1.13
25 Aydin Marchiel 1.15
26 Andrew Rich 1.17
27 Edwin Wright 1.17
28 Graham Sine 1.22
29 Neta Goshen 1.25
30 Axel Olbrich 1.28
31 Savat Kauthan 1.34
Challenger
1 Lily Nye
2 Rohan Batra
3 Tessa Nye
Note:*ran in the wrong race, results move to correct race.